A.C Mexcold
VD-12295-10
Active Ingredient: paracetamol 325mg, Chlorpheniramin maleat 2mg
Drug Details
| Dosage Form | Viên nén bao phim |
|---|---|
| Packaging | Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên nang |
| Registration No. | VD-12295-10 |
| Technical standard group | Never tendered, so no group to cross-reference |
| Circulation Status |
Valid
The registration is valid; the drug may be marketed
|
| Registration Date | 06/09/2010 |
| Shelf Life | 36 tháng |
| Standard | TCCS |
| Origin | Domestic |
| Decision Number | 264/QĐ-QLD |
Ingredient List ...
Registration History ...
Manufacturer
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm IMEXPHARM
Việt Nam
04- đường 30/4, Phường 1, Tp. Cao Lãnh, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Registrant
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm IMEXPHARM
Việt Nam
04- đường 30/4, Phường 1, Tp. Cao Lãnh, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Price Declaration
Loading price...
Wholesale Price
-
Retail Price
-
Declaring Company:
Declaration Date:
No price information
Failed to load price information