A.C Mexcold
VD-10233-10
Active Ingredient: Paracetamol 325mg, Clorpheniramin maleat 2mg
Drug Details
| Packaging | Chai 200 viên nang |
|---|---|
| Registration No. | VD-10233-10 |
| Technical standard group | Never tendered, so no group to cross-reference |
| Circulation Status |
Valid
The registration is valid; the drug may be marketed
|
| Registration Date | 24/02/2010 |
| Shelf Life | 36 tháng |
| Standard | TCCS |
| Origin | Domestic |
| Decision Number | 42/QĐ-QLD |
Ingredient List ...
Registration History ...
Manufacturer
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm IMEXPHARM
Việt Nam
04- đường 30/4- TX. Cao Lãnh - Đồng Tháp
Registrant
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm IMEXPHARM
Việt Nam
04- đường 30/4- TX. Cao Lãnh - Đồng Tháp
Price Declaration
Loading price...
Wholesale Price
-
Retail Price
-
Declaring Company:
Declaration Date:
No price information
Failed to load price information